Estella Warren Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Enters Treatment Facility

Estella Warren has entered a treatment facility following her arrest from DUI and assault…

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Charged with Four Misdemeanors

Estella Warren has been charged with four misdemeanor counts of hit and run, drunken drivi…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 5:30pm
Planet of the Apes FXM

In the year 2029, an astronaut whose unauthorized mission to rescue a chimp companion from a mysterious space storm crash-lands on a planet where apes rule and humans are sold into slavery.

Wed Mar 11 1:00am
Planet of the Apes FXM

In the year 2029, an astronaut whose unauthorized mission to rescue a chimp companion from a mysterious space storm crash-lands on a planet where apes rule and humans are sold into slavery.

Wed Mar 11 3:30am
The Cooler SUNDe

A lifelong loser (William H. Macy), employed by a Las Vegas casino to stop gamblers' hot streaks, gets lucky in love. Deftly acted, well-written drama with Maria Bello and Alec Baldwin (Best Supporting Actor nominee). Directorial debut for co-screenwriter (more…)

Shop