Estella Warren Celebrity Watchlist

Estella Warren

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Enters Treatment Facility

Estella Warren has entered a treatment facility following her arrest from DUI and assault charges la…

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Charged with Four Misdemeanors

Estella Warren has been charged with four misdemeanor counts of hit and run, drunken driving, resist…

Estella Warren
Report: Estella Warren to Be Charged with DUI, Assault and Felony Escape

Estella Warren ran her Toyota Prius into three parked cars, kicking off a chain of events that led t…

Tamara Tunie, <EM>Law & Order: SVU</EM>
L&O: SVU's Tamara Tunie Sees Dead People

A month before the new season of Law & Order: SVU (premiering tonight at 10 pm/ET, NBC) began, TVGui…

Tamara Tunie by Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo
SVU Vet Makes Directing Debut, and More Movie News

Law & Order: SVU's Tamara Tunie will make her feature-film directing debut with See You in September…

Lynda Carter
Wonder Woman Vexes Two _Law & Order_s

It pains me to report this, folks, but Lynda Carter is up to no good, so much that her misdeeds will…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 9:00am
Law & OrderFlaw(Season 16, Episode 2) TNT

“SVU” detectives Olivia Benson and Fin Tutuola (Mariska Hargitay, Ice-T) help in a murder investigation that involves a scam artist and her daughter (Lynda Carter, Estella Warren). Nick Margolis: Ben Shenkman. David Glass: Daniel Eric Gold. McCoy: Sam (more…)

Sat Apr 4 3:00pm
Planet of the Apes FXX

In the year 2029, an astronaut whose unauthorized mission to rescue a chimp companion from a mysterious space storm crash-lands on a planet where apes rule and humans are sold into slavery.

Sun Apr 5 10:00am
Planet of the Apes FXX

In the year 2029, an astronaut whose unauthorized mission to rescue a chimp companion from a mysterious space storm crash-lands on a planet where apes rule and humans are sold into slavery.