Erykah BaduCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erica Abi Wright

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: February 26, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Erykah Badu Photos

  • Erykah Badu and Questlove (Ahmir Khalib Thompson) - Artists for a New South Africa Party - Los Angeles - Nov. 15, 2007
    Photo By: Arnold Turner/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop