Erykah Badu Celebrity Watchlist

Erykah Badu

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erica Abi Wright

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: February 26, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.13 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2012
Performer
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Performer
2004
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2001
Performer
1997