Ernie Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Ernie Johnson

Birth Name: Ernie Johnson Jr.

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: August 7, 1956, Leo

Profession: Sports broadcaster and analyst

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

NCAA Tournament Cold Open
04:04 — Ernie Johnson (Beck Bennett), Kenny Smith (Jay Pharoah) and Charles Barkley (Kenan Thompson) discuss Duke coach Mike Krzyzewski's (Taran Killam) surpr (more…)
Gottlieb: Ernie Johnson on beating Charles Barkley in 3 point contest
04:51 — Ernie Johnson joins Doug Gottlieb to discuss beating Charles Barkley in a 3 point contest.

Details

  • Birth Name: Ernie Johnson Jr.
  • Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
  • Birthday: August 7, 1956, Leo
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster and analyst

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend