Ernie Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ernie Johnson Jr.

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: August 7, 1956, Leo

Profession: Sports broadcaster and analyst

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:00am
Inside the NBA TNT

Pro-basketball highlights and analysis, with spirited banter among the cast of former players.

Fri Mar 13 12:00am
Inside the NBA TNT

Pro-basketball highlights and analysis, with spirited banter among the cast of former players.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop