Ernest Borgnine Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ermes Effron Borgnino

Birth Place: Hamden, CT

Birthday: January 24, 1917, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ernest Borgnine Photos

  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Jamie Farr, Richard Libertini, Katherine Helmond, Ernest Borgnine
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Richard Libertini, Tracy Nelson, Katherine Helmond, Jamie Farr, Quinn Redeker, Juliette Goglia, Ernest Borgnine
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine, Juliette Goglia
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine, Juliette Goglia, Tracy Nelson
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine, Juliette Goglia
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • A Grandpa for Christmas - Ernest Borgnine, Juliette Goglia
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel

Related Galleries

Celebrity Deaths in 2012

80 Photos | Dec 9, 2012