Eriq La Salle Celebrity Watchlist

Eriq La Salle

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erik Ki La Salle

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: July 23, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year