Eriq La Salle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erik Ki La Salle

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: July 23, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Neal Baer
Watch My Show: A Gifted Man's Neal Baer Answers Our Showrunner Survey

A Gifted Man, which moves to its new 9 p.m. time slot on Friday, February 17, could use a…

Lana Parrilla, Jennifer Morrison
Matt's Guide to Weekend TV: Premieres of Once Upon a Time, Boss and More!

Once is not enough. Sometimes a second look, or a second episode, is necessary to convince…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 5:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBurned(Season 8, Episode 11) USA

Stabler and Benson are at odds over whom to believe in a "he said, she said" rape case involving a husband and wife in the middle of an extremely bitter child-custody dispute.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop