Erinn Hayes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erinn Carter

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 25, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating: