Erinn HayesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erinn Carter

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 25, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Enjoys snowboarding, playing volleyball and doing yoga.
  • After college, she moved to L.A. and found work in independent films as well as in sketch comedy and improv shows.
  • Played Pam Dawber in Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of 'Mork & Mindy.'

Relationships

  • Jack Hayes — Husband
  • Maggie Hayes — Daughter
  • Lilah Grace Hayes — Daughter

College

  • University of Colorado, Boulder, CO (1998)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop