Erinn Hayes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erinn Carter

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 25, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Big Bang Theory
Warner Bros. 2013 Comic-Con Lineup: The Big Bang Theory, The Originals, Arrow and More

Comic-Con is almost upon us, and on Friday, Warner Bros. released its full 2013 lineup for the inter…

Glenn Close and Rose Byrne
Critic's Guide to Wednesday TV: Damages Ends, X Collides With Voice

Dark and twisty from start to finish, the legal thriller Damages doesn't quite deliver on its season…

Guys With Kids, Jimmy Fallon
How NBC's Guys with Kids Is Making Fatherhood Cool

When Jimmy Fallon got the idea for his new NBC comedy Guys with Kids, he knew exactly what he wanted…

Erinn Hayes
Childrens Hospital Star Erinn Hayes Joins Guys with Kids

Childrens Hospital star Erinn Hayes is checking into Guys with Kids, Entertainment Weekly reports. C…

Kurt Fuller, Stockard Channing
Pilot Season: Stockard Channing, Kurt Fuller to Play Mandy Moore's Parents in ABC Comedy

Mandy Moore, meet your parents. Stockard Channing and Kurt Fuller will co-star on ABC's untitled Man…

Children's Hospital
Adult Swim Readmits Childrens Hospital for Fourth Season

Send in the clown doctors. Late-night programmer Adult Swim has renewed Childrens Hospital for a fou…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Childrens Hospital Shoot with TV Guide Magazine

Childrens Hospital shoot with TV Guide Magazine

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 11:00pm
Family GuyThe Former Life of Brian(Season 6, Episode 12) TOON

Brian looks up an old girlfriend (voice of Harvey Fierstein) and discovers that he's the father of a misbehaving13-year-old son---who soon moves in with the Griffins. Chace Crawford ("Gossip Girl") has a voice cameo as the ne'er-do-well boyfriend of a youn (more…)

Wed Apr 1 11:15pm
Rumor Has It HBOSGe

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."

Thu Apr 2 1:30am
Family GuyThe Former Life of Brian(Season 6, Episode 12) TOON

Brian looks up an old girlfriend (voice of Harvey Fierstein) and discovers that he's the father of a misbehaving13-year-old son---who soon moves in with the Griffins. Chace Crawford ("Gossip Girl") has a voice cameo as the ne'er-do-well boyfriend of a youn (more…)