Erinn Hayes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erinn Carter

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 25, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Big Bang Theory
Warner Bros. 2013 Comic-Con Lineup: The Big Bang Theory, The Originals, Arrow and More

Comic-Con is almost upon us, and on Friday, Warner Bros. released its full 2013 lineup for…

Glenn Close and Rose Byrne
Critic's Guide to Wednesday TV: Damages Ends, X Collides With Voice

Dark and twisty from start to finish, the legal thriller Damages doesn't quite deliver on…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:05am
Rumor Has It HBO2e

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
It's a Disaster TMC

An awkward Sunday brunch turns disastrous for four couples when bombs begin to go off all over their city, unleashing an apocalyptic panic that reveals everyone's true colors.

Sat Mar 7 4:30am
It's a Disaster TMC

An awkward Sunday brunch turns disastrous for four couples when bombs begin to go off all over their city, unleashing an apocalyptic panic that reveals everyone's true colors.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop