Erin Moran Celebrity Watchlist

Erin Moran

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erin Marie Moran

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 18, 1960, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Erin Moran
Report: Happy Days Star Erin Moran Is Homeless

Former child actress Erin Moran, who played Joanie Cunningham on Happy Days, is homeless and living…

Anson Williams, Don Most, Marion Ross, Erin Moran
Happy Days Cast Sues CBS Over Merchandising Revenue

The Happy Days cast is decidedly unhappy about not winning the jackpot on merchandise using their li…