Erin Moran Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erin Marie Moran

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 18, 1960, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Erin Moran
Report: Happy Days Star Erin Moran Is Homeless

Former child actress Erin Moran, who played Joanie Cunningham on Happy Days, is homeless a…

Anson Williams, Don Most, Marion Ross, Erin Moran
Happy Days Cast Sues CBS Over Merchandising Revenue

The Happy Days cast is decidedly unhappy about not winning the jackpot on merchandise usin…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 12:45pm
Dear God HBOSGe

A convicted con man (Greg Kinnear) is sentenced to work in the post office's dead-letter division, where he decides to answer letters addressed to God. Laurie Metcalf. Gloria McKinney: Maria Pitillo. Dooly: Tim Conway. Garry Marshall directed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop