Erin Foster Celebrity Watchlist

Erin Foster

Birth Name: Erin Taylor Foster

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 23, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

'Barely Famous' Stars Sara and Erin Foster Want to Find Kate Hudson a Man and for Good Reason!
01:33 — The Foster sisters return for the second season of 'Barely Famous' season 2 on VH1.
'Barely Famous' Stars Sara and Erin Foster Want to Find Kate Hudson a Man and for Good Reason!
01:33 — The Foster sisters return for the second season of 'Barely Famous' season 2 on VH1.
A Guide to being Barely Famous
07:04 — Meet sisters Erin and Sara Foster in this new docu-style-comedy series!
Trailer
03:09 — Get a sneak preview of VH1's new series, Barely Famous!

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 2:00pm
HouseKids(Season 1, Episode 19) WE

During a meningitis outbreak that fills the hospital, a 12-year-old diver exhibits many of the disease's symptoms, and some other ones, too. Meanwhile, with Vogler out of the picture, House offers Cameron her job back.

I’ll Watch74 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Taylor Foster
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 23, 1982, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Writer

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet