Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(237 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Erin Andrews Freaks Out Over Carrie Underwood Incident
01:18 — Did the "Blown Away" singer fall during her rehearsal for the 2015 CMT Music Awards? Find out why Andrews feared for the county cutie.
Erin Andrews Dishes On "Dancing With the Stars"
01:35 — Mario gets the backstage scoop on everyone's favorite dance show.
Carla On "Dancing LIKE the Stars!"
01:16 — Erin Andrews must guess the move or performer of Carla’s dance moves.
Erin Andrews Takes a Knee On College Football
01:48 — Longtime College and current NFL sideline reporter Erin Andrews spiked questions on college football. The question? Did she ever care?

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 9:00am
Hollywood 911Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; Scott Stapp(Season 1, Episode 5) REELZ

Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; and Scott Stapp.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay