Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(238 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The 2nd Elimination of DWTS Season 23
01:51 — See which DWTS Season 23 couple goes home.
Face Off Paso Doble: Vanilla Ice vs. Rick Perry
04:17 — The two couples face off for immunity.
Face Off Tango: Laurie Hernandez vs. Marilu Henner
03:45 — The two couples face off for immunity.
Face Off Viennese Waltz: Calvin Johnson Jr. vs. Terra Jole
03:53 — The two couples face off for immunity.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 1:30am
Hollywood 911Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; Scott Stapp(Season 1, Episode 5) REELZ

Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; and Scott Stapp.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 6) ABC

The fourth week of performances.

I’ll Watch97 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 7) ABC

The fourth-round results show.

I’ll Watch34 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind