Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(237 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Face Off Paso Doble: Vanilla Ice vs. Rick Perry
04:17 — The two couples face off for immunity.
Face Off Tango: Laurie Hernandez vs. Marilu Henner
03:45 — The two couples face off for immunity.
Face Off Viennese Waltz: Calvin Johnson Jr. vs. Terra Jole
03:53 — The two couples face off for immunity.
Face Off Cha Cha: James Hinchcliffe vs. Ryan Lochte
03:54 — The two couples face off for immunity.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 5) ABC

The third-round results show. Included: Florida Georgia Line and Fitz and the Tantrums perform.

I’ll Watch284 Watching
Fri Sep 30 1:30am
Hollywood 911Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; Scott Stapp(Season 1, Episode 5) REELZ

Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; and Scott Stapp.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 6) ABC

The fourth week of performances.

I’ll Watch47 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments