Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(227 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Antonio Brown's Tango Is Full of Attack
04:39 — A few mistakes don't hold Antonio back.
Nyle DiMarco's Bubbly Foxtrot
03:39 — Nyle proves to be a major contender.
Paige VanZant's Red Hot Jazz
03:34 — Paige earns the second perfect score of Season 22.
The Fifth DWTS Elimination of Season 22
01:34 — Spoiler: See which two stars were sent home in Week 7.

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »