Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jarret Stoll and Erin Andrews

Erin Andrews' Boyfriend, NHL Star Jarret Stoll, Arrested on Drug Charges

Los Angeles Kings player Jarret Stoll was arrested on charges of cocaine possession, The Associated Press reports.Stoll, who's dating Dancing with the Stars co-host Erin Andrews, was taken into custody at MGM Grand Hotel's Wet Republic pool complex i… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 11 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 20, Episode 11) ABC

The ninth week of performances feature the semifinal round of competition.

Tue May 12 8:00pm
Dancing With the Stars Results ShowLive(Season 20, Episode 12) ABC

The ninth-round results show.

More NewsSee all »

Witney Carson and Chris Soules
Dancing with the Stars: Who Are the Early Season 20 Favorites?

Read our recap of the premiere

Tom Bergeron and Erin Andrews
Dancing with the Stars: Are Results Shows Coming Back? And 5 More Season 20 Teases

Find out how to watch rehearsals live

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I don't know…

Alfonso Ribeiro
Dancing’s Alfonso Ribeiro: I Didn’t Think My Body Would Break Down As Early As It Did

Alfonso Ribeiro has occasionally mentioned his groin injury on Dancing with the Stars, often in a jo…

Peta Murgatroyd, Tommy Chong
Dancing with the Stars: Who Gave Tricks and Who Gave Treats for Halloween?

Halloween has come a few days early to Dancing with the Stars, and with it,Len has risen from the de…

Oscar Taveras
St. Louis Cardinals Outfielder Oscar Taveras Dies in Car Accident

St. Louis Cardinals outfielder Oscar Taveras was killed in a car accidentSunday in the Dominican Rep…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster
  • User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (156 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »