Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(227 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Antonio Brown's Footloose Jive
03:23 — Antonio makes a comeback with his Footloose Jive.
Nyle DiMarco's Masked Quickstep
04:43 — Nyle wows with his smokin' quickstep.
Doug Flutie's "Jai Ho" Bollywood Dance
03:14 — Doug goes from Hollywood to Bollywood.
Ginger Zee's Nasty Jazz
03:30 — Ginger's "Nasty" Jazz wowed the judges.

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »