Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(237 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Len Goodman

3 Things to Expect on Dancing with the Stars This Season

Are you ready for Season 22?! Dancing with the Starsreturns Monday and in breathless anticipation, TVGuide.com caught up with producer Rob Wade on what to expect this go-round the parquet. Some things stay the same You know the saying, "If it ain't b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The First Elimination of Dancing With the Stars Season 23
02:29 — See which DWTS Season 23 couple goes home.
Maureen McCormick's Very Brady Quickstep
03:48 — Maureen gets a little dancing help from her former TV mom.
Jake T. Austin's Week 2 Cha Cha
03:15 — Go, Diego Go!
Vanilla Ice's Revealing Foxtrot
03:05 — Vanilla Ice improves in Week 2.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 4) ABC

The third week of performances showcases Face Off Night, pitting the couples against each another in dance offs.

I’ll Watch286 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 23, Episode 5) ABC

The third-round results show. Included: Florida Georgia Line and Fitz and the Tantrums perform.

I’ll Watch117 Watching
Fri Sep 30 1:30am
Hollywood 911Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; Scott Stapp(Season 1, Episode 5) REELZ

Charlie Sheen; Lindsay Lohan; Erin Andrews; and Scott Stapp.

I’ll Watch5 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
  • Birth Place: Lewiston, ME
  • Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet