Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Erin Andrews Photos

  • Erin Andrews - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Erin Andrews - The 83rd Annual Academy Awards, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Erin Andrews, Evan Lysacek, Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Erin Andrews
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Erin Andrews
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Erin Andrews
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Erin Andrews
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Harper Smith/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Erin Andrews and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries