Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Reality Cast Member
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Reporter
1986