Erin Andrews Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Birth Place: Lewiston, ME

Birthday: May 4, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Witney Carson and Chris Soules
Dancing with the Stars: Who Are the Early Season 20 Favorites?

Read our recap of the premiere

Tom Bergeron and Erin Andrews
Dancing with the Stars: Are Results Shows Coming Back? And 5 More Season 20 Teases

Find out how to watch rehearsals live

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I don't know…

Alfonso Ribeiro
Dancing’s Alfonso Ribeiro: I Didn’t Think My Body Would Break Down As Early As It Did

Alfonso Ribeiro has occasionally mentioned his groin injury on Dancing with the Stars, often in a jo…

Peta Murgatroyd, Tommy Chong
Dancing with the Stars: Who Gave Tricks and Who Gave Treats for Halloween?

Halloween has come a few days early to Dancing with the Stars, and with it,Len has risen from the de…

Oscar Taveras
St. Louis Cardinals Outfielder Oscar Taveras Dies in Car Accident

St. Louis Cardinals outfielder Oscar Taveras was killed in a car accidentSunday in the Dominican Rep…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

CMAs 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what your favorite stars wore on the CMAs red carpet.

Oscars 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the movie industry's biggest night

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 12:37am
Late Night With Seth Meyers(Season 1, Episode 178) NBC

Lena Dunham; Erin Andrews. Also: Tove Styrke performs.