Erika Slezak Celebrity Watchlist

Erika Slezak

Birth Name: Erika Alma Hermina Slezak

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: August 5, 1946, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live

One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. New episodes will premiere as scheduled on Hulu and… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Erika Slezak, Jerry Ver Dorn
Exclusive One Life to Live Anniversary Clip: Are Viki and Clint Doomed?

Monday marks the 45th anniversary of One Life to Live, as well as its debut on the OWN network, but…

Anthony Geary, Genie Francis
The 60 Greatest Soap Opera Moments of All Time

Sordid secrets, evil twins, mind-blowing returns from the dead and love in the afternoon so lushly r…

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

One Life to Live
Sneak Peek: Erika Slezak Returns to One Life to Live

Victoria Lord Banks is back and she's kicking boo-tay! Prospect Park's revamp of One Life to Live —…

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Erika Alma Hermina Slezak
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Birthday: August 5, 1946, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (61 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »