Erika SlezakCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erika Alma Hermina Slezak

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: August 5, 1946, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop