Erika Christensen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(46 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ed Westwick, Wicked City

ABC Cancels Wicked City After Only 3 Episodes

It seems Wicked City is coming to an end. Beginning Nov. 17, ABC will start airing Shark Tank repeats during the murder drama's timeslot on Tuesday nights. Production on the Ed Westwick and Erika Christensen thriller will cease after Episode 8, which… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Upside Of Anger
01:02 — A touching yet humorous film about a woman who finds her and her daughters' lives changed by a former baseball star who steps into her life as her dri (more…)
The Perfect Score Trailer
Movie trailer for The Perfect Score. A group of seven high-school seniors decide to break into the Princeton Testing Center so they can steal the answ (more…)
PARENTHOOD
Stars Max Burkholder and Monica Potter discuss 6th and final season of hit NBC drama series

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 6 10:45am
That '70s ShowRed and Stacey IFC

Red wants lovelorn Eric to date a new Pricemart cashier (Erika Christensen), but she likes a different Forman; Jackie and Donna give Big Rhonda (Cynthia Lamontagne) a makeover for her first date with Fez (Wilmer Valderrama). Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mi (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Tue Feb 9 9:30pm
That '70s ShowRed and Stacey IFC

Red wants lovelorn Eric to date a new Pricemart cashier (Erika Christensen), but she likes a different Forman; Jackie and Donna give Big Rhonda (Cynthia Lamontagne) a makeover for her first date with Fez (Wilmer Valderrama). Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mi (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Wed Feb 10 2:30am
That '70s ShowRed and Stacey IFC

Red wants lovelorn Eric to date a new Pricemart cashier (Erika Christensen), but she likes a different Forman; Jackie and Donna give Big Rhonda (Cynthia Lamontagne) a makeover for her first date with Fez (Wilmer Valderrama). Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mi (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ed Westwick, <em>Wicked City</em>
Fall TV Popularity Contest: Did Wicked City Slay You?

Or was the drama DOA? Vote now!

Ed Westwick, <em>Wicked City</em>
How Wicked City Hopes to Avoid Being Violence Porn

The creator insists it will be a different kind of serial killer show

Erika Christensen
Erika Christensen Marries Cyclist Cole Maness

Congratulations to the newlyweds!

Parenthood
Mega Buzz: Get Scoop on Parenthood's Finale — Including a Big Flash-Forward

Just how many tissues are we going to need?

Erika Christensen, Sam Jaeger
Parenthood's Erika Christensen on Joel and Julia's Reunion: "Chris Never Had a Chance"

But will their reconciliation last?

Erika Christensen
Parenthood's Erika Christensen Is Engaged

Erika Christensen may be going through a divorce on TV, but her real love life couldn't be better! T…

Details

  • Birth Name: Erika Jane Christensen
  • Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States
  • Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »