Erika Christensen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop