Erika ChristensenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Judge
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop