Erika Christensen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 10:15pm
Flightplan ENC

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Mon Mar 9 1:10am
The Upside of Anger MAXe

A mother with a house full of teenage daughters is shocked when her husband leaves without a warning. After battling depression and alcoholism, Terry finds herself depending on Denny, a former baseball player who is also down on his luck.

Tue Mar 10 5:55am
Flightplan ENC

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop