Eric SzmandaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor, Music consultant

User Rating: (452 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop