Eric Szmanda Celebrity Watchlist

Eric Szmanda

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor, Music consultant

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (452 ratings)

Your Rating: