Eric SzmandaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Kyle Szmanda

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor, Music consultant

User Rating: (452 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elisabeth Shue, George Eads
CSI Sinks Its Teeth Into Cannibalism

Over the course of 14 seasons, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation has tackled a brain-implodin…

CSI
Exclusive CSI Sneak Peek: Can D.B. Russell Survive a Hostage Situation?

D.B. Russell is about to find himself in a sticky situation.On Wednesday's CSI (10/9c, CBS…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 6:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationScuba Doobie-Doo(Season 2, Episode 5) USA

Grissom scours an abandoned apartment with blood-sprayed walls but finds no body; Catherine and Nick try to uncover how a dead scuba diver became lodged in a tree. Nick believes the victim was scooped up by a firefighting helicopter as it retrieved water f (more…)

Fri Jan 30 7:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationAlter Boys(Season 2, Episode 6) USA

A young man is discovered burying a body that has been shot three times, but Grissom isn't convinced the guy is the killer---despite a wealth of evidence to the contrary; a woman is found dead in a health spa locker room without obvious evidence of foul pl (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop