Eric Sheffer Stevens Celebrity Watchlist

Eric Sheffer Stevens

Birth Name: Eric Stevens

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: June 19, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(45 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Vallley, Christian Slater

Fox Cancels Human Target, Lie to Me and Chicago Code; Picks Up 4 New Shows

Fox giveth and it taketh away. In the wake of picking up several new series to order, the network has axed five shows — the action-packed Human Target, crime dramas Lie to Me and The Chicago Code , and freshman comedies Breaking In and Traffic… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Killing With Benign Neglect
04:11 — Jake goes undercover to nab the boss of an illegal maternity tourism ward, helping Laura to apprehend the worst kind of killer.
The Mysteries Of Laura: The Mystery Of The Maternal Instinct Trailer
01:38 — The body of a pregnant woman is found during the investigation of an international smuggling ring.
Law & Order Season 18
ItÂ’s a new day for law and order. Jeremy Sisto joins the cast as the unorthodox and unapologetic Detective Cyrus Lupo, Jack McCoy (Sam Waterston) move (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Eric Stevens
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Birthday: June 19, 1972, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay