Eric Sheffer Stevens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Stevens

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: June 19, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eric Sheffer Stevens Photos

  • I Hate My Teenage Daughter - Season 1 - Eric Sheffer Stevens as Matt
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/Fox
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - "Broken Home" - Eric Sheffer Stevens
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • I Hate My Teenage Daughter - Season 1 - Kevin Rahm, Eric Sheffer, Kristi Lauren, Jaime Pressly, Katie Finneran, Aisha Dee and Chad Coleman
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop