Eric Roberts Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Anthony Roberts

Birth Place: Biloxi, MS

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.36 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eric Roberts Photos

  • Eric Roberts at the Closing Night Gala for the 1st Annual Burbank International Film Festival, March 29, 2009 in Burbank, California
    Photo By: Michael Tullberg/Getty Images
  • Eric Roberts and wife Eliza - Heroes wrap party, Cabana Club in Hollywood, April 17, 2007
    Photo By: Albert L. Ortega/WireImage.com
  • Eric Roberts and Jack Coleman - Heroes wrap party, Cabana Club in Hollywood, April 17, 2007
    Photo By: Albert L. Ortega/WireImage.com
  • Suits - Season 4 - "We're Done" - Eric Roberts
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Litt the Hell Up" - Eric Roberts
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • The Finder - Season 1 - "Little Green Men" - Eric Roberts
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/FOX
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Fail Safe" - Coby Bell as Jesse Porter and Eric Roberts as Reed Perkins
    Photo By: Robert Zuckerman/USA Network
  • Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior - Season 1 - "The Time is Now" - Eric Roberts, Forest Whitaker and Richard Schiff
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 3, "The World's a Mess, It's in My Kiss" - Eric Roberts as Seth
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 3 "The World's A Mess, It's in My Kiss"- Eric Roberts as Seth
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 2 "Always See Your Face" - Eric Roberts as Seth and Ross McCall as Kenny
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 1 "You Set the Scene" - Eric Roberts as Seth
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • The Cleaner - Season 1 - "Here Comes the Boom" - Guest star Eric Roberts, Esteban Powell and Robert Lasarda
    Photo By: Bill Inoshita/A&E
  • The Cleaner - Season 1 - "Here Comes the Boom" - Guest star Eric Roberts
    Photo By: Bill Inoshita/A&E
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 7, "Betrayed" - Eric Roberts as Roy, Kathryn Erbe as Det. Alexandra Eames
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network Photo
  • Fear Itself - "Spooked" - Eric Roberts as "Harry"
    Photo By: Chris Large/NBC
  • Fear Itself - "Spooked" - Eric Roberts as "Harry"
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/NBC
  • Heroes - "Landslide" - Eric Roberts as Thompson
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Heroes - "The Hard Part" - Eric Roberts as Thompson
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Heroes - ".07 Percent" - Eric Roberts, Missy Peregrym, Jack Coleman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • The L Word - Season 4, "Lacy Lilting Lyrics" - Eric Roberts as Gabriel McCutcheon, Aidan Jarrar as Shay
    Photo By: Paul Michaud/Showtime
  • The L Word -"Lexington and Concord"- Aidan Jarrar as Shay, Eric Roberts as Gabriel McCutcheon
    Photo By: Paul Michaud/Showtime

Related Galleries

Heroes Wrap Party

40 Photos | Jul 25, 2007