Eric Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Johann Johnson

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: August 7, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eric Johnson Photos

  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “Deception “ – 149439
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Criminal Minds - Season 8 - "Brothers Hotchner" - Eric Johnson as Sean Hotchner
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 8 - "Brothers Hotchner" - Sean Maguire as Thane Parks, Eric Johnson as Sean Hotchner
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 8 - "Brothers Hotchner" - Eric Johnson as Sean Hotchner, Thomas Gibson as Aaron Hotchner
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/CBS
  • Alcatraz - Season 1 - "Cal Sweeney" - Eric Johnson and Sarah Jones
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Monster" - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Monster" - Eric Johnson, Gregory Smith, Mayko Nguyen
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "To Serve or Protect" - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "To Serve or Protect" - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Honor Role" - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Bullet Proof" - Eric Johnson
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "The Sorrow" - Gina Holden as Dale Arden, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Secrets and Lies" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Random Access" - Giles Panton as Joe, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Revelations" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon, Jody Racicot as Hans Zarkhov
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Life Source" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Ascension" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon, Karen Cliche as Baylin, Gina Holden as Dale Arden
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Assassin" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - Season 1, "Pride" - Jody Racicot as Dr. Hans Zarkhov, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Flash Gordon - "Pilot" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Carole Segal/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - "Pilot" - Gina Holden as Dale Arden, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - "Pilot" - Jody Racicot as Dr. Hans Zarkov, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - "Pilot" - Gina Holden as Dale Arden, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - "Pilot" - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - Jody Racicot as Dr. Hans Zarkhov, John Ralston as Ming, Gina Holden as Dale Arden, Anna Van Hooft as Princess Aura, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon, Karen Cliche as Baylin
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - John Ralston as Ming, Gina Holden as Dale Arden, Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/SCI FI Channel
  • Flash Gordon - Eric Johnson as Flash Gordon
    Photo By: F. Scott Schafer/SCI FI Channel

Related Galleries

Celebrity Halloween Costumes

26 Photos | Oct 31, 2012

Shop