Eric Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eric Johann Johnson

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: August 7, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eric Johnson, Jessica Simpson
See Jessica Simpson and Eric Johnson's Risque 50 Shades-Themed Valentine's Photos

Looks like they had a fun night!

Thomas Gibson
Criminal Minds Finale: Who's The Replicator? And Who Will Die?

Who's The Replicator on Criminal Minds?The BAU's season-long stalker, who's been duplicating the tea…

Kerry Washington, David Boreanaz, Justin Chambers
Mega Buzz: Scandal's Big Secret, Bones' "Pain" and a Grey's Savior

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Sarah Jones and Jorge Garcia
Dissecting Alcatraz's Mysteries: Who Is Lucy, Really?

Lucy is alive! Kind of. Though the third outing of Alcatraz didn't provide an answer as to whether D…

Eric Johnson, Michael Eklund
Exclusive: Eric Johnson, Michael Eklund Head to Alcatraz

Fringe's Michael Eklund and Smallville's Eric Johnson have been tapped to portray escaped prisoners…

Missy Peregrym
Rookie Blue Star Says There's Absolutely Hope for Andy and Sam to Get Together in Season 2

For the cops on Rookie Blue, the second year on the job just might be tougher than the first. When t…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Halloween Costumes

Check out what the stars wore for Halloween

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 2:00pm
Criminal MindsBrothers Hotchner(Season 8, Episode 23) ION

The unit investigates deaths in Manhattan that are linked to apparent ecstasy overdoses, and Hotch's estranged brother is caught in the middle of the probe.

Wed Apr 8 3:00pm
Texas Rangers AMC

A ragtag group of cowboys helps rebuild the Western law-and-order agency after the Civil War. James Van Der Beek, Rachael Leigh Cook, Dylan McDermott. Directed by Steve Miner.

Thu Apr 9 10:00am
Texas Rangers AMC

A ragtag group of cowboys helps rebuild the Western law-and-order agency after the Civil War. James Van Der Beek, Rachael Leigh Cook, Dylan McDermott. Directed by Steve Miner.