Eric Clapton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eric Patrick Clapton

Birth Place: Ripley, Surrey, England

Birthday: March 30, 1945, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter, guitarist

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: