Eric Clapton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Patrick Clapton

Birth Place: Ripley, Surrey, England

Birthday: March 30, 1945, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter, guitarist

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
Goodfellas VH1

Gangster saga explores the life of organized crime as it chronicles the true-life rise and fall of New York mobster and FBI informant Henry Hill and the more prominent "goodfellas" in his world. Henry comes up through the ranks, but quickly learns that his (more…)

Sun Mar 8 11:00am
Goodfellas VH1

Gangster saga explores the life of organized crime as it chronicles the true-life rise and fall of New York mobster and FBI informant Henry Hill and the more prominent "goodfellas" in his world. Henry comes up through the ranks, but quickly learns that his (more…)

Sun Mar 8 10:30pm
Lethal Weapon 4 REELZ

As the cop buddy duo of Riggs and Murtaugh start to show their age, they team up with a newcomer to try and defeat a deadly LA gang for good.

Mon Mar 9 8:00pm
Lethal Weapon 4 REELZ

As the cop buddy duo of Riggs and Murtaugh start to show their age, they team up with a newcomer to try and defeat a deadly LA gang for good.

Thu Mar 19 3:30pm
Goodfellas VH1

Gangster saga explores the life of organized crime as it chronicles the true-life rise and fall of New York mobster and FBI informant Henry Hill and the more prominent "goodfellas" in his world. Henry comes up through the ranks, but quickly learns that his (more…)

Thu Mar 19 11:00pm
Goodfellas VH1

Gangster saga explores the life of organized crime as it chronicles the true-life rise and fall of New York mobster and FBI informant Henry Hill and the more prominent "goodfellas" in his world. Henry comes up through the ranks, but quickly learns that his (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop