Eric BraedenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hans Jörg Gudegast

Birth Place: Kiel, Germany

Birthday: April 3, 1941, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (353 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop