Eric BalfourCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This perpetually goateed small-screen player initially pursued a music career before landing a role on the series Kids Incorporated while still a teen. A plethora of TV guest spots followed but, like a latter-day Ted McGinley, every time Balfour signed on… (more)

Birth Name: Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 24, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (251 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop