Emun Elliott Celebrity Watchlist

Emun Elliott

Birth Name: Emun Mohammadi

Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland

Birthday: August 30, 1983,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Simpsons

The Weekend Playlist: Simpsons' Halloween Tradition, PBS's Paradise, More Witches

Next to Charlie Brown's Great Pumpkin, my favorite Halloween TV touchstone is The Simpsons' annual "Treehouse of Horror" special, with Mad Magazine-worthy parodies of things that go "D-oh!" in the night. It's airing unusually early this year in advan… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Emun Mohammadi
  • Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland
  • Birthday: August 30, 1983,
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: