Emun ElliottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emun Mohammadi

Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland

Birthday: January 28, 1983,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Simpsons
The Weekend Playlist: Simpsons' Halloween Tradition, PBS's Paradise, More Witches

Next to Charlie Brown's Great Pumpkin, my favorite Halloween TV touchstone is The Simpsons…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop