Emmy ClarkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke

Birth Place: Mineola, NY

Birthday: September 25, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emmy Clarke Photos

  • Monk - Season 7, "Mr. Monk and the Genius" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk, Traylor Howard as Natalie Teeger, Emmy Clarke as Julie Teeger
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/USA Network Photo
  • Monk - Season 6, "Mr. Monk and the Three Julies" - Traylor Howard as Natalie Teeger, Emmy Clarke as Julie Teeger, Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/USA Network Photo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop