Emmy Clarke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke

Birth Place: Mineola, NY

Birthday: September 25, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop