Emmanuelle Chriqui Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(140 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage

Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be released on June 12, 2015, Variety reports. More cult shows that deserve a movie Series stars Adrian Grenier, Kevin Connolly, Kevin Dillon, Jerry Ferrara and Jerem… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 7: Behind the Scenes
01:30 — Vince is doing his own stunts in this exciting visit to the Season Seven set of the hit HBO series 'Entourage.'
Season 7: Relive Season 6 Enhanced
02:37 — Catch up with the boys of 'Entourage' and experience Season Six with this 'pop-up'-style special.
Waiting
06:00 — At 10am, on the front steps of her house, a young woman waits for her date to pick her up. She waits the whole day long... After going through differe (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 1:08am
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

I’ll Watch468 Watching
Sat Jul 2 12:34pm
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

I’ll Watch468 Watching
Sun Jul 3 2:15pm
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

I’ll Watch468 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Molly Sims, James Lesure
Exclusive: Men at Work Bets on Las Vegas Reunion with Molly Sims!

Men at Work is rolling the dice on a Las Vegas reunion! Molly Sims will guest-star as a love interes…

Jane Seymour, Ed Asner
Exclusive: Jane Seymour, Ed Asner Headed to TBS' Men at Work

The cast of Men at Work might want to start looking at bigger office space. The TBS comedy is adding…

Ryan Phillippe
Men at Work Exclusive: Ryan Phillippe to Play Himself, David Krumholtz to Recur as New Boss

Ryan Phillippe, Numb3rs vet David Krumholtz and Entourage alum Emmanuelle Chriqui are slated to gues…

Robin Tunney and Simon Baker
Exclusive Mentalist Postmortem: Robin Tunney Breaks Down the Big Red John Reveal

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 5 finale of The Mentalist. Read at y…

Simon Baker
The Mentalist Finale: Who Is Red John?

By the end of The Mentalist's Season 5 finale, viewers will finally know Red John's real name.On Sun…

Emmanuelle Chriqui
Lorelei Returns to The Mentalist on a Murderous Mission

As fans of The Mentalist know only too well, you'd have to be nuts to purposely piss off Red John. B…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »