Emmanuelle Chriqui Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(134 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »


Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be released on June 12, 2015, Variety reports. More cult shows that deserve a movie Series stars Adrian Grenier, Kevin Connolly, Kevin Dillon, Jerry Ferrara and Jerem… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Eco-Friendly Celebrities Share Tips on How to be Eco Chic!
Amy Smart, Emmanuelle Chriqui, Jamie-Lynn Sigler and eco-fashion designers Alexx Jae & Milk dish on their fashion advice for staying chic and eco. Fr (more…)
The Women of Entourage Are Our WCW Woman Crush Wednesday
The Women of Entourage are out #WCW, Woman Crush Wednesday, including Ronda Rousey, Emmanuelle Chriqui, Jessica Alba, Emily Ratajkowski, and Debi Maze (more…)
Entourage Star Emmanuelle Chriqui Shows Off Her Sizzling Bikini Body in Miami
Emmanuelle Chriqui sports a tiny yellow bikini for a day at the beach with her hunky boyfriend Adrian Bellani.
'Entourage' Star Emmanuelle Chriqui LIVE
'Entourage' star Emmanuelle Chriqui joins us live with rapper Omekongo. Together they are working with the Raise Hope for Congo campaign to show us ho (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Dec 7 12:00am
Tron: Uprising DISXD

A spin-off of the "Tron" films focuses on a program who leads a revolution inside a computer world that is controlled by a tyrant and his henchmen.

I’ll Watch22 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Molly Sims, James Lesure
Exclusive: Men at Work Bets on Las Vegas Reunion with Molly Sims!

Men at Work is rolling the dice on a Las Vegas reunion! Molly Sims will guest-star as a love interes…

Jane Seymour, Ed Asner
Exclusive: Jane Seymour, Ed Asner Headed to TBS' Men at Work

The cast of Men at Work might want to start looking at bigger office space. The TBS comedy is adding…

Ryan Phillippe
Men at Work Exclusive: Ryan Phillippe to Play Himself, David Krumholtz to Recur as New Boss

Ryan Phillippe, Numb3rs vet David Krumholtz and Entourage alum Emmanuelle Chriqui are slated to gues…

Robin Tunney and Simon Baker
Exclusive Mentalist Postmortem: Robin Tunney Breaks Down the Big Red John Reveal

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 5 finale of The Mentalist. Read at y…

Simon Baker
The Mentalist Finale: Who Is Red John?

By the end of The Mentalist's Season 5 finale, viewers will finally know Red John's real name.On Sun…

Emmanuelle Chriqui
Lorelei Returns to The Mentalist on a Murderous Mission

As fans of The Mentalist know only too well, you'd have to be nuts to purposely piss off Red John. B…


  • Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »